Resultater
fra Åbne Thy 2003 24 Maj |
||||||
DAMER | ||||||
75 Kg. klassen, Master 1. | ||||||
1-Lissi Kjeldsen/TVF/73,0 | 100 | 70 | 120 | 290 | 280,488 | |
HERRER UNGDOM | ||||||
75 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Mike Andersen/AaSK/71,4 | 145 | 67,5 | 142,5 | 355 | 262,097 | |
82,5 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Lars Oddershede/TVF/75,3 | 130 | 90 | 145 | 365 | 259,369 | |
90 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Allan Nielsen/FHC/84,8 | 165 | 90 | 180 | 435 | 286,752 | |
HERRER JUNIOR | ||||||
75 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Martin Faber/AK Frem/71,6 | 180 | 75 | 235 | 490 | 360,983 | |
82½ Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Lars Cammerou/AK Frem/81,4 | 190 | 140 | 185 | 515 | 347,831 | |
90 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Günther Pedersen/HSK/90,0 | 235 | 155 | 260 | 650 | 414,96 | |
2-Flemming Jensen/AaSK/86,8 | 230 | 140 | 230 | 600 | 390,42 | |
3-Michael Jensen/AaSK/89,3 | 230 | 140 | 230 | 600 | 384,6 | |
4-Peter J. Jensen/AaSK/89,9 | 195 | 140 | 192,5 | 527,5 | 336,967 | |
100 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Thomas Sørensen/TVF/98,9 | 245 | 175 | 252,5 | 672,5 | 411,099 | |
2-Marc Larsson/HSF/96,0 | 225 | 142,5 | 265 | 632,5 | 391,581 | |
3-Thomas Bysted/AaSK/92,2 | 190 | 125 | 222,5 | 537,5 | 339,055 | |
110 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Tonni Jensen/HSK/108,6 | 240 | 180 | 285 | 705 | 416,585 | |
2-Rasmus Brøndum/AaSK/108,9 | 217,5 | 150 | 245 | 612,5 | 361,559 | |
HERRER SENIOR | ||||||
82½ Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Michael Marcussen/FHC/81,9 | 245 | 190 | 235 | 670 | 450,843 | |
2-Carsten Christensen/AaSK/81,9 | 220 | 147,5 | 227,5 | 595 | 400,376 | |
3-John Ditlev/FHC/79,5 | 160 | 115 | 190 | 465 | 318,711 | |
4-Kenneth Hulvej/AK Frem/80,8 | 130 | 120 | 160 | 410 | 278,185 | |
90 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Chrisian Hansen/AAK/89,6 | 250 | 165 | 260 | 675 | 431,865 | |
2-Steen Hansen/AAK/89,3 | 235 | 150 | 265 | 650 | 416,65 | |
3-Rene Frederiksen/83,6 | 190 | 140 | 190 | 520 | 345,644 | |
4-Allan Pedersen/HSK/89,5 | 200 | 97,5 | 220 | 517,5 | 331,304 | |
--Martin Christiansen/FHC/89,8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
100 Kg. klassen. | ||||||
1-Casper T. Nielsen/AaSK/98,4 | 315 | 177,5 | 305 | 797,5 | 488,549 | |
2-Martin Larsen/HSF/99,1 | 285 | 167,5 | 275 | 727,5 | 444,357 | |
3-Keld Ingerslev/AAK/96,5 | 265 | 180 | 275 | 720 | 444,744 | |
4-Jesper O. Nielsen/AaSK/97,4 | 252,5 | 162,5 | 235 | 650 | 399,88 | |
5-Søren Kragh/TVF/94,5 | 225 | 130 | 250 | 605 | 377,218 | |
6-Henrik Beck/ASF/91,2 | 125 | 152,5 | 150 | 427,5 | 271,121 | |
--Troels Rubæk/OBBC/93,6 | 170 | - | - | - | - | |
110 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Stephan Vorup/TVF/109,9 | 345 | 190 | 302,5 | 837,5 | 493,036 | |
2-Lars Sørige/FHC/108,5 | 310 | 230 | 295 | 835 | 493,485 | |
3-Christian Sand/AaSK/107,5 | 275 | 160 | 255 | 690 | 409,032 | |
4-Jørgen Rasmussen/HSK/102,4 | 215 | 155 | 220 | 590 | 355,77 | |
125 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Sune Bang/AAK/115,4 | 290 | 222,5 | 262,5 | 775 | 449,888 | |
2-Jan Knudsen/AK Frem/122,1 | 265 | 190 | 230 | 685 | 392,3 | |
3-Klaus Jensen/HSK/122,4 | 200 | 137,5 | 225 | 562,5 | 321,975 | |
HERRER MASTER 1 | ||||||
82½ Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Erik Rasmussen/AK Frem/80,4 | 241,5 | 178 | 230 | 647,5 | 440,689 | |
90 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Peter Petersen/AAK/87,4 | 170 | 112,5 | 205 | 487,5 | 316,046 | |
110 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Kurt Søgård/HSK/109,4 | 270 | 177,5 | 280 | 727,5 | 428,861 | |
2-Søren Oldenborg/AaSK/108,9 | 250 | 200 | 250 | 700 | 413,21 | |
125 Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-John Christensen/AaSK/118,3 | 285 | 220 | 240 | 745 | 429,791 | |
HERRER MASTER 2 | ||||||
82½ Kg. Klassen. | ||||||
1-Finn Jensen/FHC/81,8 | 170 | 132,5 | 210 | 512,5 | 345,118 |