Open Cup of
St.Petersburg 04.-06. Juni 2004
WOMEN
Kl./ Plac.
Navn
Født
Klub Vægt Squat Bænk
Dødl. Tot. Wilks
44.0
1 Turdahunova Laila
1982 -
Surgut 43.85 110.0
42.5 105.0 257.5 363.126 +МС 12
2 Kudryavceva Lybov 1984
КМС
Orel 43.30
105.0 37.5 102.5 245.0 348.660 +МС
9
48.0
1 Zarybina
Natalia 1985 МС
Kostroma 46.50 120.0 65.0
125.0 310.0 420.143 МС
12
52.0
1 Soboleva
Galina 1983
КМС
Kirovets SPb 51.50 130.0 65.0 127.5
322.5 405.060 +МС
12
2 Fedorchuk
Julia 1976
КМС
Petrodvorets 51.00 0.0
0.0 0.0 0.0 000.000
- 0
56.0
1 Matveeva
Maria 1979
КМК
Kirovets SPb 55.95 115.0 75.0 130.0
320.0 376.512 +МС
12
60.0
1
Aleksandrova Anastasiya 1985 КМС
Kirovets SPb 58.85 150.0 75.0 150.0
375.0 424.125 +МС
12
2 Minaeva
Elena
1984 КМС
Kirovets SPb 58.75 125.0 67.5 125.0
317.5 359.569 КМС
9
67.5
1
Nikolaeva
Elena
1983 КМС Kirovets SPb
65.60 200.0 120.5* 190.0 510.0 521.628 МСМК
12
2 Dmitrieva
Tatyana 1983 КМС
Kirovets SPb 65.60 140.0 70.0 140.0
350.0 364.70 +МС
9
75.0
1 Petrosova
Alina 1983
- Ukrain 69.90
170.0 75.0 150.0 395.0 393.341 +МС
12
82.5
1 Protchenko
Ludmila 1986 КМС
Talnah 80.45
190.0 85.0 175.0 450.0 410.355 +МС
12
MEN
Kl./
Plac.
Navn
Født
Klub Vægt Squat Bænk
Dødl. Tot. Wilks
52.0
1
Dyakov Pavel
1986 КМС Tr.-Pechjorsk 51.95
157.5 87.5 165.0 410.0 402.333
КМС 12
56.0
1 Kondrenkov
Roman 1987 КМС
Ruzhimash 55.95 180.0 87.5
170.0 437.5 398.256 КМС
12
60.0
1 Penkov
Mihail
1983 МСМК
Orel 59.95
245.0 145.0 215.0 605.0 516.005 МСМК 12
2 Elkin
Yoriy
1981 МС
SPb
59.90 180.0 120.0 210.0 510.0 435.642
КМС
9
3 Chikin
Sergey
1976 КМС
Moskva 59.40 175.0
120.0 207.5 502.5 432.552 КМС
8
67.5
1 Nefedov
Vladimir 1980
МС
Ruzhimash 66.20 255.0 145.0
245.0 645.0 505.164 МС 12
2 Ramazanov
Ramazan 1975 КМС
Luga 67.00
235.0 155.0 235.0 625.0 484.750 +МС
9
3 Mochalov
Aleksey 1980 МС
Borovichi 67.40 220.0 147.5
215.0 582.5 449.632 КМС
8
75.0
1 Lapshin
Maksim 1979
МС Kirovets
SPb 74.00 325.0* 215.0* 275.0 815.0* 586.23
+МСМК 12
2 Sobolev
Igor
1971 МСМК
Yaroslavl 74.80 280.0 190.0
275.0 745.0 531.856 МСМК 9
3 Ganichev
Aleksey 1980 МС
Cherepovets 74.00 250.0 160.0 260.0
670.0 481.931 МС
8
4 Malcev
Igor
1980 -
Ukrain 74.10 262.5
145.0 245.0 652.5 468.887 +МС
7
5 Osipov
Konstantin 1970 МС
Tosno 74.60
250.0 150.0 240.0 640.0 457.728 КМС
6
6 Kireev
Maxim
1985 КМС
Ruzhimmash 74.75 245.0 162.5
225.0 632.5 451.542 КМС
5
7 Truhin
Sergey
1965 КМС
Glazov 73.45 235.0
150.0 220.0 605.0 437.294 КМС
4
- Vasilev
Andrey 1970
КМС
Yaroslavl 73.55
0.0 0.0 0.0
0.0 000.000 - 0
- Sharov
Sergey
1983 КМС
Borovichi 75.00
0.0 0.0 0.0
0.0 000.000 - 0
- Yakimov
Evgeniy 1983
КМС
Hanty-Mansiysk 73.90 0.0
0.0 0.0 0.0 000.000
- 0
-
Gachechiladze Mihail 1974 КМС
SPb
74.05 0.0 0.0
0.0 0.0 000.000 -
0
82.5
1
Yakovlev
Andrey
1979 МС Kaliningrad 81.80
307.5 192.5 302.5 802.5 540.404 +МСМК 12
2
Kokornov
Aleksandr
1964 МСМК Yaroslavl
81.75 310.0 200.0 290.0 800.0 538.720
МСМК 9
3 Fedorov
Nikolay 1967
МС
Almetievsk 82.30 285.0 170.0
282.5 737.5 494.789 МС 8
4
Arhangelskiy Anatoliy 1979 МС
SPb
82.50 290.0 165.0 272.5 727.5 487.352
МС
7
5 Novozhilov
Aleksandr 1972 МС
Yaroslavl 81.80 267.5 185.0
260.0 712.5 479.798 МС
6
6 Prokofev
Vitaliy 1980 КМС
Yaroslavl 81.80 270.0 167.5
257.5 695.0 468.013 +МС
л
7 Kuznecov
Dmitriy 1976 КМС
SPb
82.40 260.0 190.0 230.0 680.0 455.872
КМС
5
8 Fedorov
Petr
1984 КМС
Kaliningrad 82.50 260.0 170.0 245.0
675.0 452.183 КМС
4
9 Kuzmin
Aleksey 1982
КМС
Bologoe 82.10 240.0
165.0 250.0 655.0 440.095 КМС
3
10 Erik
Rasmussen
1962 AK-FREM Denmark81.10 240.0
185.0 225.0 650.0 439.985 +КМС 2
11 Eseneev
Farit 1967
КМС
г.Glazov
81.20 245.0 150.0 230.0 625.0 422.750
КМС
1
12 Mayakov
Sergey
1982
Novoagansk 80.10 225.0 150.0
240.0 615.0 419.553 +КМС
1
13 Vasilev
Vasiliy 1984
КМС
Kaliningrad 81.20 250.0 130.0 235.0
615.0 415.986 КМС
1
14 Milkovskiy
Aleksandr 1984 -
SPb
81.25 200.0 145.0 210.0 555.0 375.124
+КМС
1
- Lars
Commerou
1981 AK-FREM Denmark80.95
0.0 0.0 0.0
0.0 000.000 - 0
- Pozdnyakov
Evgeniy 1971 КМС
Petrodvorec 77.35 0.0
0.0 0.0 0.0 000.000
- 0
90.0
1
Timofeev Oleg
1976 МС MIPC SPb 89.70
310.0 225.0 310.0 845.0* 540.377 +МСМК 12
2
Evdokimov
Nikolay
1980 МС Ruzchimmash 89.15 315.0
195.0 307.5 817.5 524.263 +МСМК 9
3
ChetirkinVyacheslav 1982 КМС Spartak
SPb 90.00 282.5 175.0 287.5
745.0 475.608 +МС
8
4 Kostilev
Yoriy 1977
КМС
Kaliningrad 88.70 295.0 185.0 262.5
742.5 477.576 +МС
7
5 Kudashov
Aleksandr 1981 КМС
Top-Dgim SPb 89.00 290.0 152.5 290.0
732.5 470.338 +МС
6
6 Nikiforov
Pavel 1982
МС MIPC
SPB 87.75 290.0 180.0
260.0 730.0 472.096 МС
5
7 Perfilov
Eduard 1971
КМС
г.Glazov
88.45 280.0 185.0 265.0 730.0 470.120
+МС 4
8 Loshkarev
Vitaliy 1973 КМС
Luga. 86.40 295.0
190.0 240.0 725.0 472.918 +МС 3
9 Pryalkin
Denis 1977
КМС
Smolensk. 88.30 272.5 187.5
260.0 720.0 464.184 +МС
2
10 Fedorov
Nikolay 1984
КМС
Kaliningrad 89.80 275.0 180.0 265.0
720.0 460.152 +МС
1
11
Aleksandrov Aleksandr 1982 КМС
Top-Dgim SPb 90.00 270.0 185.0 265.0
720.0 459.648 +МС
1
12 Lobanov
Igor
1984 1 Sosnoviy Bor 87.90 280.0
165.0 265.0 710.0 458.873 +КМС
1
13 Smirnov
Anatoliy 1978 КМС
Kostroma 89.85 280.0 165.0
255.0 700.0 447.370 КМС
1
14 Dermelev
Sergey 1959
МС
Estoniya 84.30 260.0 150.0
270.0 680.0 449.820 КМС
1
15 Sonin
Sergey
1984 КМС
Ruzchimmash 89.30 275.0 160.0 237.5
672.5 431.073 КМС
1
16 Piskunov
Igor
1977 1 Kazahstan 86.60
255.0 155.0 245.0 655.0 426.732 +КМС
1
17 Bikov
Mihail
1976 1
SPb -83.80
215.0 145.0 215.0 575.0 381.628 +МС
л
18 Chidingov
Pavel 1959
КМС
Elista 89.75
0.0 0.0 0.0
0.0 000.000 - 0
19 Bazanov
Nikolay 1981
МС Kostroma
89.50 с н я т в р а ч о м
000.000 - 0
20
Dolgih
Evgeniy
1979 МС Petuhovo
89.90 0.0 0.0
0.0 0.0 000.000 -
0
21 Gaman
Vitaliy
1983 КМС MIPC
SPb 87.40 225.0
0.0 0.0 0.0 000.000
- 0
22 Gross
Ernst
1987 КМС
Borovichy 88.80
0.0 0.0 0.0
0.0 000.000 - 0
100.0
1
Shah-Nazarov Vadim 1980 МС
Top-Dgim SPb 98.55 350.0 200.0 315.0
865.0 529.640 +МСМК 12
2 Shuckiy
Mihail 1981
МС
SPb
98.30 325.0 210.0 305.0 840.0 514.836
МС
9
3 Shumilov
Vitaliy 1970 МС
Kostroma 99.10 290.0 220.0
312.5 822.5 502.383 МС 8
4 Zarubin
Veniamin 1980 МС
Sverdlovsk 95.50 310.0 200.0
287.5 797.5 494.929 МС 7
5 Baskarev
Aleksandr 1981 МС
Almetevsk 95.45 280.0 195.0
302.5 777.5 482.517 МС 6
6 Bazanov
Nikolai 1981
МС
Kostroma 90.30 295.0 200.0
280.0 775.0 493.907 МС 5
7 Polyanskiy
Evgeniy 1982 КМС
Elektrosila SPB98.70 300.0 180.0 280.0 760.0
464.968 +МС 4
8 Slepcov
Aleksey 1976
КМС
Ruzchimmash 98.75 285.0 192.5 280.0
757.5 463.287 +МС 3
9 Koshkarov
Oleg 1976
КМС
Elektrosila SPB96.15 300.0 190.0 260.0 750.0
463.950 +МС 2
10 Pchelin
Denis
1976 КМС Alfa
SPb 97.90 285.0 197.5
267.5 750.0 460.425 +МС 1
11 Fedotov
Sergey 1982
КМС
Novoagansk 98.25 285.0 180.0
285.0 750.0 459.675 +МС 1
12 Mashkov
VIKTOR 1965
КМС
Kaliningrad 99.10 305.0 190.0 255.0
750.0 458.100 +МС 1
13 Beresnev
Yoriy 1978
КМС MIPC
SPb 99.35 280.0 185.0
285.0 750.0 457.725 +МС 1
14 Kushin
Igor
1966 КМС
Viborg 99.40 245.0
242.5* 262.5 750.0 457.575 +МС 1
15
Strekalovskiy Igor 1981 КМС
Uhta 99.45
285.0 185.0 265.0 735.0 448.203 КМС 1
16 Markovcev
Sergey 1968
-
SPb
92.85 265.0 190.0 265.0 720.0 452.736
+КМС 1
17 Moldovan
Aleksey 1978 КМС
Kirovets SPB 96.05 260.0 190.0 250.0
700.0 433.370 КМС 1
18 Mikushev
Evgeniy 1982 КМС
Syktyvkar 99.90 280.0 152.5
260.0 692.5 421.594 КМС 1
- Tereshenko
Mihail 1985 КМС Alfa
SPb 97.25
0.0 0.0 0.0
0.0 000.000 - 0
- Ekimov
Vadim
1974 КМС
Tosno. 99.80
0.0 0.0 0.0
0.0 000.000 - 0
- Soroka
Boris
1976 КМС
Kaliningrad 99.50 240.0
0.0 0.0 0.0 000.000
- 0
- Perepech
Aleksey 1984 КМС Or.
Len.region 97.85 265.0 0.0
0.0 0.0 000.000 -
0
- Malikov
Aleksandr 1972 КМС
Politehnik SPb 96.75 270.0 205.0
0.0 0.0 000.000 - 0
- Pastushkov
Pavel 1976 КМС
Kaliningrad 109.10 275.0 220.0 275.0
770.0 454.300 +МС
110.0
1 Pominov
Aleksey 1978
МС Kirovets
SPB 110.00 390.0* 215.0 340.0 945.0* 556.133
+МСМК 12
2 Serikov
Nikolay 1984
МС Kirovets
SPB 108.45 355.0 225.0 300.0 880.0
520.080 +МСМК 9
3 Sherbakov
Sergey 1985 МС
Alfa SPb 103.80 330.0
220.0 300.0 850.0 510.000 МС 8
4 Paradiz
Georgiy 1975
МС Politehnik
SPB 102.15 320.0 200.0 265.0 785.0 473.748
МС 7
5 Kozlov
Sergey
1972 КМС
SPB
109.10 285.0 210.0 275.0 770.0 454.300
+МС 6
6 Stepanov
Dmitriy 1976 КМС
Top-Dgim SPb 109.95 280.0 200.0 290.0
770.0 453.145 +MC 5
7 Kashirin
Aleksey 1973 КМС
Petrazavodsk 107.50 285.0 205.0 270.0
760.0 450.528 КМС 4
8 Guzev
Pavel
1966 КМС
Volgograd 109.55 310.0 195.0
245.0 750.0 441.975 КМС 3
9 Maslehin
Andrey 1972
КМС
Yaroslavl 106.80 280.0 202.5
265.0 747.5 444.090 КМС 2
10 Simonov
Dmitriy 1976
КМС
Pit-Yah 103.35 260.0
185.0 260.0 705.0 423.775 КМС 1
11 Lotov
Aleksey
1979 КМС MIPC
SPb 107.40 280.0 170.0
255.0 705.0 418.065 КМС 1
125.0
1 Kazanskiy
Denis 1977
КМС
Kirovets SPB 113.50 315.0 177.0 300.0
785.0 457.733 +МС 12
2 Medvedev
Anton 1971
КМС
Hanti-Mansiysk 123.95 310.0 180.0 295.0 785.0
448.078 +МС 9
- Zhukov
Mihail
1968 МС
Yaroslavl 113.10
0.0 0.0 0.0
0.0 000.000 - 0
125.0
1 Reshetnyak
Andrey 1979 КМС
Chelyabinsk 135.80 345.0 270.0* 285.0
900.0 505.260 +МС 12
2 Bulatov
Aleksandr 1970 МС
Alfa SPB 126.65 340.0
180.0 322.5 842.5 478.793 МС 9
3 Shaleray
Pavel 1975
КМС
N-Novgorod 161.95 290.0 252.5
300.0 842.5 461.016 +МС 8
4 Jan
Knudsen
1974 AK-FREM Denmark131.55 280.0
222.5 227.5 730.0 412.012 +КМС 7
|