Resultater fra første runde af divisionsturneringen 2005. Afviklet i Århus og Rødovre den 29. Januar.
1- Division herrer:
Københavns SK 1
Claus Bjørklund/132,7 300,0 169,080
Kasper Fardan/77,3 180,0 125,658
Ole Olsen/90,2 262,5 167,396
462,134
Århus AK 1
Christian Hansen/97,2 260,0 160,108
Allan Riis/84,6 195 128,720
Søren Eggebrecht/120,1 280,0 160,944
449,772
AK Nordland 1
Jan Thøgersen/90,2 240,0 153,048
Lars Guldberg/104,4 190,0 113,772
Jesper Johansen/108,8 280,0 165,340
432,160
Tårnby SK 1
Morten Rasmussen/63,0 195,0 159,237
Kim Dahl Hansen/101,2 200,0 121,140
Anders Landau/107,9 250,0 148,025
428,402
Aalborg SK
Jesper Nielsen/98,8 240,0 146,784
Lars Mikkelsen/99,5 200,0 121,960
Klaus Bak/96,4 250,0 154,500
423,244
Hvidovre SF 1
Martin Larsen/103,6 280,0 168,112
Jacob Prehn/87,4 155,0 100,487
Brian Hansen/98,8 230,0 140,668
409,267
2.DIVISION HERRER
Horsens SK 1
Morten Sørig/127,8 335,0 190,079
Tonni Jensen/108,1 207,5 122,778
Kurt Jensen/105,8 265,0 157,940
470,797
Københavns SK 2
Thomas Busted/92,7 250,0 157,300
Thomas Procida/137,2 220,0 123,310
Louis Preuthun/80,3 237,5 161,761
442,371
Tårnby SK 2
Jens Jepsen/108,9 265,0 156,430
Claus Jørgensen/103,5 175,0 105,105
Daniel Vittoriani/75,4 222,5 157,953
419,488
AK Nordland 2
Søren Lind Jensen/98,8 160,0 97,856
Tom Bergan/84,2 160,0 105,904
Mikael Grubert/79,2 210,0 144,291
348,051
AK Odin
Søren Graversen/57,6 140,0 124,026
John Koedstrøm/82,3 152,5 102,312
John Smedemark/80,4 165,0 112,299
338,637
Thisted VF
Løftede ikke.
3. DIVISION HERRER
Rødby S. 1
Nicolai Dahlin/87,0 275,0 178,723
Mads Hermansen/100,0 197,5 120,199
Tommy Knudsen/113,3 265,0 154,601
453,523
Århus AK 2
Peter Petersen/90,2 180,0 114,786
Niels Stærkjær/168,5 290,0 157,731
Frank Sørensen/103,4 240,0 144,216
416,733
Rødby S. 2
Peter Eriksen/105,4 250,0 149,200
Anders Johansen/115,8 185,0 107,300
Nicolai Plander/65,6 185,0 145,984
402,484
Københavns SK 3
Steen Wissing/88,8 205,0 131,774
Per Berndorff/83,5 175,0 116,393
Magnus Balleby/80,4 217,5 148,031
396,198
AK Frem 1
Erik Rasmussen/81,5 235,0 158,602
Jan Knudsen/133,5 - 0
Martin Faber/81,3 260,0 175,734
334,336
Hvidovre SF 2
Philip Haargård/102,4 210,0 126,630
Steen Gildesberg/66,7 100,0 77,850
Thomas Prehn/112,2 215,0 125,775
330,255
Københavns SK 4
Dennis Sørensen/81,6 140,0 94,416
Andreas Mailand/57,8 75,0 66,225
Karl Erik Christensen/91,6 220,0 139,216
299,857
Horsens SK 2
Anders Skov/70,0 185,0 138,639
Jacob Granild/132,3 - 0
Mads Knudsen/99,6 235,0 143,256
281,895
AK Frem 2
Michael Nielsen/63,9 155,0 125,039
Kenneth Hulvej/91,5 - 0
Lars Cammerou/84,8 200,0 131,840
256,879
DAMER
Aalborg
Mona Al Haj/59,3 125,0 140,638
Tina Jensen/69,1 77,5 77,795
Käte Vestergård/55,8 140,0 165,186
383,619
VK Ares/Albertslund
Løftede ikke.
JUNIORER
Hvidovre SF
Poul Rusbjerg/75,8 240,0 169,776
Ulrik Schneekloth/84,9 80,0 52,704
Marc Larsson/91,3 260,0 164,788
387,268
VK Ares
Nicolas Skaarup/100,0 240,0 146,064
Heino Oesten/76,6 120,0 84,276
Kenneth L. Hansen/81,7 220,0 148,258
378,598
Thisted VF
Lars Oddershede/75,1 192,5 137,041
Simon Lauritzen/100,1 142,5 86,683
Kristian Immersen/82,6 180,0 120,492
344,216
AK Frem
Henrik Nielsen/82,7 260,0 173,914
Jens Vinter Larsen/73,8 - 0
Nick Gregersen/86,9 215,0 139,815
313,729