RESULTATER FRA FØRSTE RUNDE AF LIGATURNERINGEN 2004
SENIOR HERRER
1. DIVISION
Københavns SK 1
Claus Bjørklund/142,8 335,0 186,662
Thomas Procida/134,1 220,0 123,772
Thomas Busted/93,0 300,0 188,460
498,894
Århus AK 1
Steen Hansen/95,9 250,0 154,850
Søren Eggebrecht/116,2 215,0 124,593
Frank Sørensen/99,8 257,5 156,843
436,286
Aalborg SK 1
Christian Sand/103,6 290,0 174,116
Casper T. Nielsen/101,8 192,5 116,347
Asbjørn Ettrup/110,4 242,5 142,542
433,005
AK Nordland 1
Jesper Johansen/108,5 300,0 177,300
Jan Thøgersen/90,2 180,0 114,786
Tomas Kierstein/116,5 240,0 138,984
431,070
Tårnby SK 1
Morten Rasmussen/59,4 190,0 163,552
Jes Lago/97,1 180,0 110,898
Claus Jørgensen/101,6 250,0 151,200
425,650
Thisted VF
-
-
Jesper Balsby/85,3 190,0 124,830
0,000
2. DIVISION
Tårnby SK 2
Jens Jepsen/106,9 250,0 148,475
Jørgen Nielsen/73,4 125,0 90,438
Anders Landau/105,9 235,0 140,013
378,926
Københavns SK 2
Karl Erik Christensen/97,3 220,0 135,410
Per Berndorff/83,9 155,0 102,812
Ole Olsen/89,8 220,0 140,602
378,824
Hvidovre SF 1
Martin Larsen/102,4 260,0 156,780
Jacob Prehn/89,0 135,0 86,684
Brian Hansen/99,5 220,0 134,156
377,620
AK Nordland 2
Mikael Grubert/79,4 160,0 109,760
Stepan Borup/74,7 140,0 100,044
Claus Jørgensen/91,8 200,0 126,420
336,924
Århus AK 2
Bent Krohn/97,8 170,0 104,414
Allan Riis/82,8 175,0 116,988
Mohammed Zaettar/79,5 140,0 95,956
317,358
Hvidovre SF 2
Løftede ikke
3. DIVISI0N
Horsens SK 1
Morten Sørig/128,5 320,0 181,376
Tonni Jensen/110,3 212,5 124,950
Kurt Søgård/111,0 280,0 164,332
470,658
Horsens SK 2
Mads Knudsen/92,2 170,0 107,236
Jørgen Rasmussen/103,3 170,0 102,187
Søren Bertelsen/96,6 250,0 154,350
363,558
AK Odin
Søren Graversen/60,8 150,0 126,405
John Koedstrøm/88,9 150,0 96,360
Carl Henrik Korsgård/93,7 210,0 131,460
354,225
VK Ares
Freddy Oreskov/97,0 150,0 92,445
Kenneth Hansen/78,7 145,0 100,036
Jan Walfrid/86,0 205,0 134,070
326,551
København SK 3
Dennis Sørensen/82,5 140,0 93,786
Michael Mikkelen/69,9 85,0 63,767
Jørgen Bertelsen/78,7 175,0 120,733
278,286
DAMER
VK Ares
Birgitte Bundgaard/60,7 95,0 104,966
Mette G. Jensen/51,2 50,0 63,080 Ungdoms og juniorrekord.
Sussi Kobbernagel/46,3 85,0 115,549
283,595
Thisted VF
-
Lissi Kjeldsen/75,7 75,0 70,89 Master 1 rekord
-
0,000
Tårnby SK
Løftede ikke
JUNIORER HERRER
Thisted VF
Lars Oddershede/75,0 160,0 114,016
Casper Christensen/80,0 125,0 85,338
Tommy Henriksen/82,7 220,0 147,158
346,512
Aalborg SK
Jesper Sand/73,7 125,0 90,175
Rasmus Brøndum/108,2 150,0 88,740
Lars Bo Pedersen/82,7 185,0 123,747
302,662
Tårnby SK
løftede ikke